NASCAR Home Tracks

Google+ Twitter Facebook rss

NPMxS Puebla 5/14/17 Entry List

Series: 
Mexico Series

>

Car Driver Sponsor Team Make Car Owner Crew Chief
07 Héctor Félix  LAMX Dynamics Motor Sport  Toyota Héctor Félix Oscar Torres
08 José Luis Ramírez  Bitcoin-Airbit-Telcel-Infinitum-Prestoflam Ramirez Racing  Ford  José Luis Ramírez Magaña Juan Luis Quintanar
09 Julio Rejón Basañez

 Mothers / Ilicit Rides

Illicit rides Mothers  Toyota Alejandro Pimentel Pérez Grovas Mario A. Muñóz
2 Abraham Calderón  Arris / Telcel Dem Racing SA de CV  Toyota Jimmy Morales Alejandro Vega
4 Enrique Baca H.  PEAK Dem Racing SA de CV   Chevrolet Jimmy Morales Xristos Pappas
6 Rogelio López Alonso  Akron / Farmacias del Ahorro Alpha Racing  Toyota  Priscila Palazuelos Genis Juan Tapia Ventura
7 Carlos Peralta  La Costeña / Cafe Oro 2b Racing  Chevrolet Antonio Camacho Antonio Camacho
11 Hugo Oliveras  Monster Energy HO Speed Racing  Chevrolet Juan Salazar Gregorio Loza Machado
13 Alejandro "Dragón" González  Motorcraft / Tuny Escudería Tame  Ford Alberto Tame Jorge González Martínez
15 Rubén Pardo  Citizen / Potosinos / La BTK HO Speed Racing  Chevrolet Luis F. Ruiz Valencia José Bruno G. Pineda Elizalde
17 Luis Felipe Montaño  Fedex / Telcel Dem Racing SA de CV  Toyota Jimmy Morales Jorge Torres
18 Rafael Martínez  Canel´s Team GP  Toyota Juan Pablo García Corripio Martín Bautista Guzman
19 Héctor Aguirre  Canel´s - Gama Elite Team GP  Toyota Ramíro Fidalgo Ogushi Cuauhtemoc González García
20 Homero Richards  Grupo Top By ZTE / Zapata H Richards  Ford Homero Richards  Jorge Luis Alvarado
22 Patricio Jourdain  K1 Speed / La Piedra / Grupo Cever K1 Speed Racing  Toyota Héctor Eduardo González Pacheco Jesús Flores Flores
23 Freddy Tame  Unicar Autopartes Escudería Tame  Ford Allan Van Rankin Ricardo Robles Rayan
26 Santiago Tovar  Pennzoil HO Speed Racing  Chevrolet Estefanía Oliveras Ismael Hernández Mendoza
28 Rubén Rovelo  Grupo Top / ZTE / Potosinos / PPG HO Speed Racing  Chevrolet Victor Hugo Oliveras Luis Fernando Ruiz Valencia
30 Víctor Barrales  Haas Automation / CNC Anvi Motorsport  Toyota Victor Manuel Barrales Vega Rafaél Hernández
31 Jorge Goeters  Cavall Sport / Asaint JV Motorsports  Toyota Jordi Vidal  Jorge Eduardo García Navarro
36 Pepe Montaño   Formula Shell Radice  Toyota Angelica Patiño Acosta  Esteban Saucedo Morales
37 Max González  Amistad AVM / Rancho el Fortín AVM Racing  Ford  Pedro Torres Roja Carlos Talamantes
40 Michel Jourdain Lascurain  Grupo Indi / Axalta Jourdain Motorsports  Toyota Michel Jourdain Carlos González
45 Nelson Canache  Red Cola / Sidral Aga Racing Team Sidral Aga Racing Team  Toyota  Juan Carlos González Marcos Carmona Martínez
48 Salvador de Alba Jr  Sidral Aga Racing / Red Cola Sidral Aga Racing Team  Toyota Salvador de Alba Corona Marcos García Cordero
68 Manolín Gutiérrez  Apymsa / Grupo Gume H-H High Speed  Ford Horacio Richards del Rio Mauricio Quintanar Cedillo
77 Xavi Razo  La Costeña /Café Oro 2b Racing  Toyota Anapula Villegas Luis Perea
88 Rubén García Jr  Farmacias del Ahorro / HDI Alpha Racing  Toyota Marcos Mendoza Cruz Daniel Garrido González