NASCAR Home Tracks

Google+ Twitter Facebook rss

NWES Venray 7/15 - 7/16 2017 Entry List

Series: 
Whelen Euro Series
ELITE 1
ELITE 2

EVENT LINKS: TICKETS | SCHEDULE | RACE CENTRAL LIVE | ENTRY LIST | LIVE TIMING | LIVE STREAMING

PRINTABLE FORMAT (PDF)

ELITE 1 DIVISION

#   ELITE 1 DRIVER NAT TRO TEAM NAT CAR  
1   Muet Eric Fra Challenger Alex Caffi Motorsport ita Ford Mustang  
2   Gonzalez Rodolfo Ven   Alex Caffi Motorsport Ita Toyota Camry  
3   Gabillon Frederic Fra   RDV Compétition Fra Toyota Camry  
4   Giudice Claudio Ita Junior Scuderia Giudici Ita Ford Mustang  
5   Doubek Martin Cze Challenger Renauer Motorsport Aut Ford Mustang  
7   Garcia Borja Ita   Racers Motorsport Ita Ford Mustang  
8   Caso Dario Ita Challenger Racers Motorsport Ita Ford Mustang  
9   Ercoli Gianmarco Ita Junior Racers Motorsport Ita Ford Mustang  
11   Longin Stienes Bel Junior PK Carsport Bel Chevrolet SS  
24   Kumpen Anthony Bel   PK Carsport Bel Chevrolet SS  
33   TBA     Mishumotors Deu Chevrolet SS  
37   Ferrando Thomas Fra Junior Knauf Racing Fra Ford Mustang  
44   Nordstrom Freddy Swe   CAAL Racing Ita Chevrolet SS  
46   Marko Stipp Deu Challenger Racing Total Deu Chevrolet SS  
47   Abreu Marconi Bra Challenger RDV Compétition Brazil Bra Toyota Camry  
54   Day Alon Isr   CAAL Racing Ita Chevrolet SS  
56   Tineo Arroyo Salvador Esp Junior CAAL Racing Ita Chevrolet SS  
66   Bouchut Christophe Fra   DF1 Racing Aut Chevrolet SS  
70   Simon Patrick Deu Challenger Mishumotors Deu Chevrolet SS  
73   Boucenna Wilfried Fra Junior Knauf Racing Fra Ford Mustang  
77   Taheri Sam Ira Challenger Dog Racing Fra Chevrolet SS  
78   De Weerdt Jerry Bel Challenger Braxx Racing Bel Ford Mustang  
90   Goossens Marc Bel   Braxx Racing Bel Ford Mustang  

 

ELITE 2 DIVISION

#   ELITE 2 DRIVER NAT TRO TEAM NAT CAR
1   Boix Gil Carmen Esp Rookie
Lady
Alex Caffi Motorsport ita Ford Mustang
2   Miura Kenko Jap Rookie Alex Caffi Motorsport Ita Toyota Camry
3   Delsaux Ulysse Fra   RDV Compétition Fra Toyota Camry
4   Perlini Andrea Ita Rookie
Legend
Scuderia Giudici Ita Ford Mustang
5   Doubek Martin Cze   Renauer Motorsport Aut Ford Mustang
7   Laureti Simone Ita Legend Racers Motorsport Ita Ford Mustang
8   Caso Dario Ita Legend Racers Motorsport Ita Ford Mustang
9   TBA     Racers Motorsport Ita Ford Mustang
11   Kunz Justin Deu   PK Carsport Bel Chevrolet SS
24   Dumarey Guillaume Bel Rookie PK Carsport Bel Chevrolet SS
33   TBA     Mishumotors Deu Chevrolet SS
37   Ferrando Thomas Fra   Knauf Racing Fra Ford Mustang
44   Linster Gil Lux Rookie CAAL Racing Ita Chevrolet SS
46   Deflandre Guillaume Bel   Racing Total Deu Chevrolet SS
47   Abreu Marconi Bra   RDV Compétition Brazil Bra Toyota Camry
54   Casoli Arianna Ita Lady
Legend
CAAL Racing Ita Chevrolet SS
56   Rabello Felipe Bra Rookie CAAL Racing Ita Chevrolet SS
66   Dreszer Maciej Pol Rookie DF1 Racing Aut Chevrolet SS
70   Schultis Mirco Deu Rookie
Legend
Mishumotors Deu Chevrolet SS
73   Guiod Paul Fra   Knauf Racing Fra Ford Mustang
77   Taheri Sam Ira Rookie Dog Racing Fra Chevrolet SS
78   De Weerdt Jerry Bel Legend Braxx Racing Bel Ford Mustang
90   Tba     Braxx Racing Bel Ford Mustang