NASCAR Home Tracks

Google+ Twitter Facebook rss

STANDINGS

2017 Top 500 Driver Standings

Whelen All-American Series

Through Aug. 13 2017

Pos Driver Track Starts Wins T-5 T-10 Points
1 Trevor Huddleston Tucson, Irwindale, Kern County 28 18 25 26 667
2 Lee Pulliam Southern Natl, Motor Mile, Anderson, Caraway, Myrtle, S Boston 33 15 28 32 667
3 Gord Shepherd Sunset 20 5 19 20 609
4 Philip Morris S Boston, Langley, Motor Mile 21 13 16 19 569
5 Kres Vandyke Greenville, Hickory, Kingsport, L Pine 34 24 31 34 568
6 Nick Goetz Sunset 20 4 14 16 553
7 Dylan Garner Kern County, Irwindale 20 0 18 20 550
8 Rick Spencer-Walt Sunset 20 5 14 16 549
9 Mitch Keeter(R) Salina, Humboldt 32 11 25 29 544
10 Jacob Goede Lacrosse, Elko 21 4 12 20 535
11 Burt Myers Bowman 20 5 16 19 531
12 Rc Whitwell Salina, Humboldt 17 7 15 16 500
13 Ryan Vargas Irwindale, Kern County 20 1 11 18 490
14 Nick Panitzke Lacrosse, Madison Intl 15 5 13 15 489
15 Peyton Sellers Dominion, Langley, S Boston 19 6 15 16 478
16 Steve Cote Autodrome Chaudiere, Autodrome 15 11 15 15 477
17 Grant Brown(R) Elko 17 1 11 17 472
18 Taylor Holdaway Sunset 20 2 7 16 470
19 Travis Hallyburton Sunset 20 1 10 16 468
20 Tyler Wolff Salina, Humboldt 17 2 13 16 466
21 Craig Von Dohren Grandview 15 2 11 15 462
22 Lawless Alan Kern County, Irwindale 20 0 5 17 458
23 Tyler Hughes Langley, Dominion, S Boston, Motor Mile, Myrtle, Southern Natl 27 6 18 21 457
24 Bill Leighton, Jr Adams, I-80 16 2 12 16 452
25 Chris Morrow Sunset 20 0 10 17 448
26 Nick Joanides Irwindale 16 3 10 14 446
27 Tim Brown Bowman 20 4 8 15 444
28 Keith Rocco Stafford, Thompson 16 2 11 14 442
29 Michael Bilderback Rockford, Madison Intl 19 5 13 18 440
30 Jason Myers Bowman 20 2 9 17 440
31 James Civali Bowman 20 1 9 18 436
32 Jason O'brien Adams, I-80 16 4 12 14 434
33 Tad Davis Salina, Humboldt 21 1 10 21 430
34 Corey Zeitner I-80, Adams 16 3 11 15 426
35 Colby Howard(R) Myrtle, Hickory, Anderson, Greenville 36 0 15 29 426
36 Thayne Hallyburton Sunset 20 1 6 15 424
37 Steve Carlson Lacrosse 13 3 9 13 419
38 Ryan Kamish Elko 17 1 8 14 418
39 Tanner Mullens(R) Humboldt, Salina 19 1 9 17 414
40 Tom Thomas Vandersloot Berlin, Kalamazoo 25 0 14 22 412
41 Charlie Watson Hickory 25 8 23 25 410
42 Jagger Jones(R) Irwindale, Kern County 22 0 7 16 410
43 Wayne Hale Kingsport, L Pine 28 0 22 27 408
44 Jeff Strunk Grandview 15 1 10 14 407
45 Duane Howard Grandview 15 2 10 13 404
46 Randy Butner Bowman 20 1 5 18 398
47 Mike Gular Grandview 15 1 9 12 397
48 Ryan Millington Hickory, Caraway 26 8 22 24 396
49 Owin Giles Elko 17 1 6 13 394
50 Joe Neisius Elko 17 4 8 12 390
51 Mason Diaz(R) Hickory, Southern Natl, Caraway, New Smyrna, Myrtle, Dominion 31 6 18 28 390
52 Lee Jeffreys Bowman 20 1 8 14 384
53 Todd Owen Thompson, Stafford 16 1 7 13 376
54 Colton Nelson Meridian 16 6 14 16 375
55 Ted Christopher Stafford, Thompson 16 4 9 10 373
56 Jimmy Zacharias Chemung, Spencer 13 6 11 13 372
57 Brandon Farrington(R) Las Vegas, Evergreen, Tucson, Colorado 18 3 9 14 372
58 Doug Barnes, Jr Dominion 17 6 11 16 370
59 Luke Sorrow(R) Myrtle, Greenville, Anderson, Kingsport 22 1 11 17 370
60 Bobby Measmer, Jr Bowman 20 0 6 15 368
61 Billy Helgeson Irwindale 16 0 7 13 366
62 Brian Vause Myrtle 15 0 8 10 360
63 Jordan Latimer Sunset 20 0 4 11 360
64 David Roberts Myrtle, Anderson 18 4 11 13 358
65 Michael Beamish(R) Elko 16 1 7 11 348
66 Darren Robertson Colorado 12 4 11 12 347
67 Toni Marie Mccray Irwindale, Kern County 16 1 8 12 344
68 Jeff Oakley Dominion 17 2 10 17 340
69 Vince Quenneville Devil's Bowl Dirt, Devil's Bowl 19 3 14 16 340
70 Ronnie Williams Stafford, Thompson, Riverhead 16 1 7 11 339
71 Nick Smith Dominion, Langley, S Boston 14 2 10 11 336
72 Tad Pospisil I-80, Adams 11 0 10 11 336
73 Matt Cox Myrtle 14 0 6 12 336
74 Keith Carzello Monadnock 13 1 7 11 330
75 Cody Schniepp(R) Humboldt 18 0 11 16 330
76 Kenny Tremont, Jr Devil's Bowl Dirt 11 4 9 10 329
77 Carson Hocevar(R) Berlin 18 2 7 16 328
78 Todd Patnode Monadnock 13 1 8 10 326
79 Jace Hansen Colorado 12 1 11 12 326
80 Joey Trent Kingsport 14 0 6 14 326
81 David Darling Seekonk 11 4 10 11 322
82 Joe Bush Berlin 16 4 12 14 322
83 Chris Koslek(R) Berlin 16 3 10 14 322
84 Rowan Pennink Stafford, Thompson 16 0 6 11 322
85 Kayla Eshleman(R) Irwindale, Kern County 26 0 2 13 322
86 Chase Dowling Stafford 11 4 8 9 321
87 Doug Manmiller Grandview 15 2 3 9 320
88 Joel Monahan(R) Monadnock 13 0 7 11 320
89 Connor Sellars Spencer, Chemung 13 2 8 12 318
90 Dylan Moore(R) Elko 13 2 4 11 318
91 Macy Causey Hickory, Dominion, S Boston, Langley 24 1 4 21 317
92 Brian Chapin Monadnock 13 2 5 10 316
93 Chris Marek Elko 15 1 5 9 316
94 Jared Umbenhauer Grandview 15 1 4 11 316
95 Chad Walen Elko 17 0 7 9 316
96 Benjamin Byrne Monadnock 13 1 7 11 314
97 Cole Howland Lacrosse 13 0 5 12 314
98 Bruce Yackey Tucson, I-25, Colorado 17 4 10 17 312
99 Geoff Rollins Monadnock 13 1 7 11 312
100 John Smith Bowman 19 0 7 13 310
101 Matt Johnson Irwindale 16 0 2 12 310
102 Al Purkey Salina 13 1 5 11 308
103 Matthew Kimball(R) Monadnock 13 1 4 12 308
104 Paul Glendenning Adams, I-80 15 0 3 13 308
105 Ryan Preece Thompson, Riverhead, Stafford 13 2 6 10 307
106 Robbie Ferguson Kingsport 14 1 9 12 306
107 Tim Laduc Devil's Bowl Dirt 11 4 8 10 304
108 Zeke Shell Kingsport 14 2 7 10 304
109 Jon Findley Southern Natl, Hickory 18 3 12 17 304
110 Nathan Johnson Monadnock 13 1 5 11 302
111 Ryan Schartau(R) Irwindale 17 0 5 8 302
112 Bobby Mccarty S Boston, Langley 14 4 7 11 301
113 Reid Lanpher B Ridge 10 3 10 10 301
114 Mike Carlson Lacrosse 13 1 3 11 300
115 Brad Powell Lacrosse 10 0 7 10 300
116 Chris Fleming Bowman 13 0 8 10 298
117 Thomas Tillison, Jr Salina, Humboldt 12 4 6 9 296
118 Austin Thaxton S Boston, Langley 15 1 7 11 296
119 Justin T Carroll Caraway, Hickory, Langley, Greenville 16 3 9 11 294
120 Ryan Vanasse Seekonk 11 2 9 11 294
121 Larry Hull, Iii Meridian, M Valley 18 2 12 17 294
122 Brian Kosiski Adams, I-80 16 1 2 12 294
123 Aaron Hulings(R) Berlin 18 1 6 15 292
124 Zack Knowlden Spencer, Chemung 13 1 6 12 290
125 Paul Maltese Sunset 20 0 3 7 290
126 Brittney Gresel Sunset 20 0 2 9 286
127 Andrew Nylaan(R) Berlin 18 2 7 14 285
128 Ben Schaller I-80, Adams 11 3 6 9 284
129 Ronnie Mccarty Kingsport 11 1 9 11 282
130 Nik Williams Kingsport 14 0 6 11 282
131 George Jr Atkinson, Jr Irwindale 17 0 0 11 282
132 Jerry Bowersock Limaland 10 3 9 9 280
133 Trey Gibson Anderson, Greenville 16 3 8 12 280
134 Cody Haskins Greenville, Myrtle, Anderson, Hickory 12 2 8 12 280
135 Andrew Kosiski Adams, I-80 13 1 3 11 280
136 Michael Hardin Dominion 17 0 8 15 280
137 Mike Wilkinson Sunset 20 0 0 8 280
138 Curtis Gerry B Ridge 10 3 9 9 278
139 Derek Lemke Elko 15 1 5 9 278
140 Nick Clements Lacrosse 13 0 4 11 278
141 Cam Sontag Monadnock 13 2 3 9 276
142 Matt Buller I-80, Adams 11 0 6 11 276
143 Derek Lane L Pine, Kingsport 15 0 6 15 274
144 Justin Milliken Myrtle 11 2 8 8 272
145 Tom Scully, Jr Seekonk 11 1 9 11 272
146 Ty Gibbs(R) Caraway, Hickory, Myrtle 24 1 8 19 272
147 Tony Anderson Limaland 10 0 8 10 268
148 Joshua Gobble L Pine, Kingsport 24 0 14 17 268
149 Jeremy Mcdowell Myrtle 11 0 6 9 268
150 Brandon Weaver Kern County 10 1 9 10 266
151 Timothy Phipps(R) Dominion 17 0 9 14 266
152 Nathan Walton(R) Berlin 18 0 3 15 266
153 Andrew Porter Irwindale 17 1 2 7 260
154 Jordan Dahlke Berlin 18 1 10 14 260
155 Jesse Pokszyk Lacrosse, Madison Intl 14 1 4 7 258
156 Logan Jones Dominion 17 0 7 13 258
157 Connor Hall Langley, Carteret 12 1 7 10 256
158 Trenton Moriarity Evergreen 10 2 8 9 254
159 Matthew Henderson Lacrosse 13 1 1 9 254
160 Kevin Hirthler Grandview 14 1 1 9 254
161 Matt Waltz Langley 10 1 7 9 254
162 Mark Lamoreaux Elko 16 0 3 6 254
163 Daniel Yates Bowman 20 0 1 6 254
164 Mike Looney Motor Mile, Dominion 11 2 8 9 253
165 Chase Domer(R) Humboldt 13 1 8 12 252
166 Brett Yackey I-25, Tucson, Colorado 16 1 6 13 252
167 Danny Bohn Bowman 8 2 6 8 251
168 Brandon Schilling Tucson, Irwindale, Colorado 13 2 6 10 250
169 Justin Comes Devil's Bowl Dirt 11 0 5 10 248
170 Ryan Repko Anderson, Hickory, S Boston, Motor 9 1 7 9 246
171 Kyle Ray Evergreen, Tucson, Colorado 11 1 7 9 246
172 Ross Meeuwsen Berlin 15 2 8 10 245
173 Greg Edwards Langley 10 4 7 7 244
174 Will Burns Myrtle, Greenville, Anderson 14 2 11 14 244
175 Fred Astle Seekonk 11 1 6 10 244
176 Ronnie Clifton Bowman 18 0 2 6 244
177 C E Falk, Iii Motor Mile, Langley 10 1 6 9 242
178 Hunter Gates Meridian 16 1 10 13 242
179 Michael Ostdiek Elko 10 1 5 8 240
180 Bobby Wilberg Madison Intl 8 1 7 8 240
181 Mike Rowe B Ridge 10 1 7 10 240
182 Kenny Gilmore Grandview 13 0 4 8 240
183 Brenden Queen Dominion, S Boston, Langley 13 0 1 10 240
184 Kimmy Rivet Monadnock 13 0 3 8 240
185 Jon Reynolds, Jr Madison Intl, Rockford 14 2 7 11 238
186 Jeff Knight Evergreen 10 3 7 8 234
187 Tom Rogers, Jr Riverhead 10 3 7 9 234
188 Terry Vanhaitsma(R) Berlin 18 2 7 11 234
189 Jesse Kent Chemung 12 0 6 9 234
190 Jeremy Miller Madison Intl 8 2 7 8 232
191 Randy Howe(R) Devil's Bowl Dirt 11 1 5 8 232
192 Josh Jackson M Valley, Meridian 16 6 8 11 231
193 Garrett Hall New Smyrna, B Ridge 13 1 4 7 230
194 Tommy Lemons, Jr Hickory, Greenville, Myrtle, Southern 10 1 8 10 230
195 Billy Lussier Devil's Bowl, Devil's Bowl Dirt 19 1 6 14 230
196 Mark Wertz Dominion, S Boston, Langley 12 0 5 8 230
197 Chad Wheeler Humboldt, Salina 10 0 6 8 230
198 Brett Hansen Humboldt, Salina 10 0 3 9 230
199 Mike Bentley Sunset 11 0 3 9 228
200 Rusty Daniels Carteret, Southern Natl 17 0 12 17 228
201 Matt Galko Stafford 11 1 3 8 226
202 John Fortin Riverhead 10 0 7 9 226
203 Tony Leis Lacrosse 9 0 7 7 226
204 Justin Severance Devil's Bowl Dirt 11 0 3 9 226
205 Wayne Walsh(R) Eastbound 7 3 5 6 224
206 Brandon Pierce S Boston 13 0 5 9 224
207 Gene Sharpsteen Chemung 12 0 3 10 224
208 Todd Harrington Kalamazoo 7 3 7 7 222
209 David Rogers New Smyrna 13 4 7 12 222
210 Danny Benedict Sunset 13 0 3 7 222
211 Billy Zardo Sunset 16 0 1 7 222
212 Cole Glasson Hickory 12 0 10 11 220
213 Kyle Borror Grandview 12 0 4 5 220
214 Tyler Matthews East Carolina, Carteret, S Boston 17 5 15 16 218
215 Frank Cozze, Sr Grandview 11 1 4 6 218
216 Brad May New Smyrna 13 0 8 13 218
217 Bryant Barnhill Carteret, Myrtle 14 0 2 9 218
218 R D Smith, Ii Caraway, S Boston, Motor Mile, 16 2 9 12 217
219 Mark Shook Kalamazoo 7 2 6 7 216
220 Martin Fauteux Autodrome 7 0 6 7 216
221 Jon Lemke Elko 17 0 1 4 216
222 Paul Banghart Las Vegas, Tucson 12 0 7 8 214
223 Bryan Wrolstad(R) Elko 13 0 2 6 214
225 Chris Eggleston Colorado 7 4 6 7 213
226 Sam Yarbrough Myrtle 8 0 5 7 212
227 Jean Francois Bouvrette Autodrome 7 0 6 7 212
228 Mike Christopher, Jr Stafford 11 0 3 6 212
229 Ty Majeski New Smyrna, Lacrosse 7 2 6 6 211
230 T J Potrzebowski Chemung 9 2 6 7 208
231 Rick Martin Seekonk 11 1 3 11 208
232 Matt Berger Rockford 11 1 9 9 208
233 Steve Holzkamper Salina, Humboldt 13 0 4 8 206
234 Paul Johnson Chemung 12 0 3 9 206
235 Ryan Grim Grandview 15 0 1 7 204
236 Stuart Crews S Boston, Motor Mile 15 0 4 9 204
237 Ernie Fumerton Sunset 20 0 0 2 204
238 Rodney Peacher Kern County, Irwindale 25 0 0 3 204
239 Corey Bubar B Ridge 10 1 2 10 202
240 Howie Brode Riverhead 10 0 3 8 202
241 Taylor Satterfield Anderson, Greenville 12 0 8 11 202
242 Daytona Wurtz(R) Meridian, M Valley 13 0 9 12 202
243 Terry Carroll S Boston, Langley 11 0 1 9 202
244 Brian Robie Monadnock 12 1 2 6 200
245 Ron Quesnelle Sunset 15 0 1 5 200
246 Todd Sherman Limaland 9 1 6 8 199
247 Jeff Koslakiewicz Limaland 9 1 5 6 198
248 Jackie Brown Devil's Bowl Dirt, Devil's Bowl 13 0 8 11 198
249 Brandon Ward Bowman 12 0 4 6 198
250 Danny Willis, Jr S Boston 13 0 7 8 198
251 Alexandre Jeannotte Autodrome 7 0 6 7 198
252 Jonathon Beyer Salina 14 0 1 7 198
253 Joe Thuss(R) Meridian 16 0 2 16 198
254 Cory Dumpert I-80, Adams 9 1 4 6 194
255 Tyler Jarvenpaa Monadnock 10 1 3 7 194
256 Zack Riddle Madison Intl 8 1 3 8 194
257 Nick Morich Spencer, Chemung 14 0 2 8 194
258 Dane Jorgenson Tucson 10 0 3 9 194
259 Gary Smith(R) B Ridge 10 0 2 9 194
260 Michael Ehde Lacrosse 11 0 1 5 194
261 Sam Charland(R) Autodrome Chaudiere 8 3 7 8 192
262 Casey Tillman(R) M Valley, Meridian 9 3 8 8 192
263 Kyle Casper Seekonk 11 1 4 8 192
264 Bryan Reedy Motor Mile 10 0 3 8 192
265 Michael Scott(R) Colorado 11 0 3 10 192
266 Brian Krummel(R) Grandview 12 1 1 4 190
267 Eric Winslow East Carolina, S Boston, Southern 18 2 10 17 189
268 Daniel Moore Evergreen 10 0 5 7 188
269 Bobby Pelland Seekonk 11 0 3 7 188
270 Dominic Ursetta Colorado 7 1 4 6 186
271 Cameron Burke Dominion 17 1 3 9 186
272 Justin Simonson Colorado 10 0 5 7 186
273 Dave Brigati Riverhead 10 1 5 7 184
274 Jamie Weatherford Myrtle 13 0 1 5 184
275 Sean Bray(R) Tucson 10 0 5 9 182
276 Cam Mcdermott Stafford 9 0 2 8 182
277 William Rece(R) Madison Intl 8 1 4 6 180
278 Michael Tarlton Limaland 9 1 4 7 178
279 Mike Darne Caraway, Dominion, Hickory, Myrtle 13 1 9 10 178
280 T J Zacharias Chemung, Spencer 11 0 3 6 178
281 Lucas Williams, Jr Myrtle 14 0 1 6 178
282 Jacob Dore B Ridge 10 0 2 8 178
283 Omar Jurado Greenville, Anderson, Hickory, Myrtle 21 0 3 12 178
284 Michael Haggar(R) Elko 17 0 0 3 178
285 Spencer Davis New Smyrna 6 1 5 6 176
286 Jerimy Wagner Lacrosse 10 0 2 5 176
287 Richard Storm Dominion 17 0 1 12 176
288 Charles Sharpsteen Chemung 11 0 1 8 176
289 Jeff Williams Irwindale 17 0 0 3 176
290 Michael Clifton Bowman 16 1 1 5 174
291 Paden Phillips Humboldt 13 0 4 7 174
292 Jacob Vanoskey(R) Rockford 11 0 7 11 174
293 Tony Hanbury Chemung 7 1 5 6 172
294 Nick Cusack B Ridge 10 0 5 7 172
295 Madeline Crane Hickory, Langley, S Boston 12 0 2 9 172
296 Darin Silver(R) L Pine, Kingsport 14 0 0 6 172
297 Harrison Burton New Smyrna 5 2 4 5 170
298 Adam Terry Kalamazoo 7 1 4 6 170
299 Dennis Holdren Motor Mile, Caraway 13 1 7 11 170
300 Ray Swinehart Grandview 12 0 2 5 170
301 Shane Coffen Eastbound 7 2 4 4 168
302 Kevin Callahan Kern County 7 0 4 7 168
303 Trevor Ward S Boston, Motor Mile 11 0 3 7 168
304 Steven Anderson Elko 10 0 0 6 168
305 Dave Helliwell Lee 8 3 8 8 166
306 Stephen Kopcik Stafford 11 1 1 6 166
307 Chris Chapman Southern Natl 11 0 9 11 166
308 Mike Brightman Seekonk 11 0 2 7 166
309 Ches Cole Eastbound 7 0 2 6 166
310 Matt Zwingelberg Colorado 12 0 2 8 166
311 Kevin Casper Seekonk 8 0 3 8 164
312 Justin Rexwinkle Salina 14 0 1 7 164
313 Randy Porter Greenville 7 4 5 6 162
314 Tyler Tanner Evergreen 8 2 4 4 162
315 Jimmy Ryan Devil's Bowl Dirt 11 1 3 5 162
316 Vincent Biondolillo Riverhead 10 0 4 6 162
317 Chad Fitzpatrick(R) Evergreen 10 0 5 6 162
318 Mark Best(R) Eastbound 7 1 2 5 161
319 Chuck Wares Tucson 10 1 4 7 161
320 Ty Reedy Lacrosse 8 1 1 6 160
321 Brian Whittemore Devil's Bowl Dirt 11 0 1 4 160
322 Chad Everett M Valley 16 6 14 16 158
323 Peyton Saxton Las Vegas 9 3 5 9 158
324 Max Kahler(R) Rockford 11 1 5 9 158
325 R A Brown, Ii Myrtle, Anderson 10 0 7 8 158
326 Josh Krug Adams, I-80 8 0 2 5 158
327 Bryce Schniepp(R) Humboldt 17 0 0 10 158
328 Kyle Weiss Grandview 11 1 2 4 156
329 Marco Bilodeau(R) Autodrome Chaudiere 8 1 5 7 156
330 Kenny Spencer, Iii Seekonk 8 1 3 6 156
331 Richard Houlihan Seekonk 11 0 2 6 156
332 Paul Ebersbacher Kern County 10 0 2 9 156
333 Chris Throckmorton Myrtle 14 0 0 3 156
334 Matt Frazier Kalamazoo 7 0 4 5 154
335 Brandon Barker B Ridge 10 0 3 4 154
336 John Peters B Ridge 9 0 2 7 154
337 Raymond Pittman, Iii S Boston 12 0 1 9 154
338 Cole Cabrera Irwindale, Las Vegas 8 0 2 7 154
339 Jason Groves Eastbound 7 0 4 4 152
340 Doug True Kalamazoo 7 0 4 6 152
341 James Fadden(R) Devil's Bowl Dirt 11 0 1 5 152
342 Tom Abele, Jr Stafford 11 0 3 3 152
343 Chris Young Riverhead 10 0 2 7 152
344 Rick Pannell Kingsport 14 0 0 4 152
345 Mike George(R) Coos Bay 11 7 11 11 150
346 Brandon Mcfarlane Eastbound 7 1 4 5 150
347 Dillon Steuer Riverhead 8 1 3 6 150
348 Ed Brunnhoelzl, Iii Riverhead 9 0 2 7 150
349 Brian Beale(R) Madison Intl 8 1 2 6 148
350 Chad Mccumbee Myrtle 6 0 4 5 148
351 Naima Lang Evergreen 7 0 2 6 148
352 Cole Adamo Kern County 6 0 5 6 148
353 Adam Gray L Pine, Kingsport 12 0 4 8 148
354 Dan Mckeage B Ridge 10 0 1 5 148
355 Justin Johnson Las Vegas 9 1 7 8 147
356 Jeff Choquette New Smyrna 7 3 3 6 146
357 Jeremy Chambers Salina, Humboldt 9 0 2 6 146
358 Paul Smith(R) Monadnock 13 0 1 2 146
359 Doni Wanat Evergreen 10 0 2 7 146
360 Ghislain Prudhomme Autodrome 7 0 2 3 146
361 Ryan Walker Greenville 9 0 3 8 146
362 Bill Light(R) Kingsport 13 0 0 5 146
363 Allan Inglis Sunset 18 0 0 1 146
364 Michael Gervais, Jr Stafford 11 0 1 3 144
365 Mitchell Fahey Eastbound 7 0 3 4 144
366 Patrick Boucher(R) Autodrome, Autodrome Chaudiere 9 0 3 6 144
367 John Baumeister, Jr Madison Intl 8 0 2 5 144
368 Jerry Green Meridian 11 0 0 11 144
369 Danny Edwards, Jr Langley 8 0 3 5 142
370 Dennis Smith, Jr(R) Rockford 11 0 1 10 142
371 Joe Mayer Autodrome 7 0 2 5 142
372 John Fortin, Jr Riverhead 10 0 2 7 140
373 Daulton Maassen Adams 8 0 3 5 140
374 Dan Avery Stafford 11 0 1 4 140
375 Anthony Alfredo Motor Mile, Anderson, Hickory 8 0 4 7 138
376 Alec Martinez Irwindale 16 0 0 2 138
377 John Kaanta Cedar Lake 4 3 4 4 136
378 Darrell Nelson Cedar Lake 5 0 3 5 136
379 Thomas Beane L Pine, Hickory 15 0 8 10 136
380 Cole Littlewood(R) Monadnock 13 0 1 2 136
381 Andy Sole Evergreen 9 0 2 6 136
382 Glen Reen Stafford 11 0 0 3 136
383 Casey Wyatt Langley 10 0 0 4 136
384 Troy Talman Stafford, Thompson 5 1 2 4 134
385 Junior Miller Bowman 9 1 2 5 134
386 David Schneider Riverhead 8 1 1 5 134
387 James Giossi(R) Cedar Lake 5 0 4 5 134
388 Brandon Ordway Limaland 7 0 2 5 134
389 Tommy Catalano Spencer, Holland 7 2 7 7 132
390 David Anderson Las Vegas 8 2 5 8 132
391 Mike Slone Lebanon 8 2 8 8 132
392 Aj Diemel Cedar Lake 5 1 4 4 132
393 Darron Fuqua Humboldt 6 1 4 4 132
394 Les Keyser Lee 8 1 7 8 132
395 Brent Kirchner Lacrosse 9 0 2 3 132
396 Philippe Poulin(R) Autodrome Chaudiere 8 0 4 7 132
397 Paul Williamson Southern Natl 11 0 6 11 132
398 Dany Poulin(R) Autodrome Chaudiere 8 0 4 8 132
399 Dennis Bishop(R) Humboldt 15 0 1 9 132
400 John Willman Grandview 15 0 0 3 132
401 Scott Gafforini Las Vegas 9 1 4 8 130
402 Austin Nason New Smyrna, Madison Intl 6 0 3 3 130
403 Brent Edmunds Madison Intl 7 0 2 5 130
404 Derrick Lancaster Motor Mile, Kingsport 6 0 2 6 130
405 John Baker Riverhead 10 0 0 6 130
406 Justin S Carroll S Boston, Langley 11 0 0 6 130
407 Carter Christenson Lacrosse 12 0 0 4 128
408 Preston Peltier Colorado, Evergreen 4 2 4 4 126
409 Shawn Solomito Riverhead 6 2 3 3 126
410 Bobby Hackel Devil's Bowl Dirt 4 0 4 4 126
411 Dylan Jones Tucson 5 0 3 5 126
412 Jerry Miracle Myrtle 7 0 1 5 126
413 Cameron Bowen Langley, Dominion, Southern Natl, S 12 0 0 4 126
414 Ron Searle, Jr Tucson 8 1 2 6 124
415 Tyler Fabozzi(R) Las Vegas 9 0 3 9 124
416 Woody Pitkat Thompson 5 0 4 4 124
417 Tom Gille Rockford, Madison Intl 10 0 1 3 124
418 Brady Liddle Madison Intl 6 0 1 4 124
419 Remi Perreault Autodrome 7 0 0 5 124
420 Matt Leer(R) Spring Lake 7 1 7 7 122
421 Kason Plott Greenville 6 0 4 6 122
422 Ricky Bogart Tucson 10 0 3 5 122
423 Codie Aubin Devil's Bowl Dirt 10 0 2 3 122
424 Dylan Woodling Limaland 8 0 2 7 122
425 Chris Oertel Spring Lake 7 3 6 7 120
426 Stacy Puryear S Boston, Langley 6 0 2 4 120
427 Ryan Glenski Myrtle 7 0 1 5 120
428 Caitlin Stroebel(R) Meridian 7 0 5 7 120
429 Tanner Holm(R) Evergreen 10 0 1 5 120
430 John Studley Thompson 5 0 2 5 120
431 Lane Zardo Sunset 11 0 0 3 120
432 Eric Leclair Monadnock 13 0 0 2 120
433 Joey Scarborough(R) Devil's Bowl Dirt 8 1 1 4 118
434 Jesse Glenz Cedar Lake 5 0 3 4 118
435 Stephen Nasse New Smyrna 6 0 4 4 118
436 Daniel Keene, Jr New Smyrna 7 0 2 5 118
437 Jesse Sobbing Adams, I-80 5 0 2 4 118
438 Pat Doar Cedar Lake 5 0 2 5 118
439 Evan Beaulieu B Ridge 10 0 2 4 118
440 Troy Cattarene(R) Limaland 9 0 1 5 118
441 Chris Atkinson Colorado, Tucson 12 0 0 5 118
442 Don Turner Lacrosse 12 0 0 0 118
443 Lee Werner Edmonton 7 3 7 7 116
444 Erica Thiering Edmonton 7 3 6 7 116
445 Brett Kressley Grandview 11 1 2 3 116
446 Tom Berrow Evergreen 5 1 2 4 116
447 Jared Russell Salina, Humboldt 9 0 1 4 116
448 Stefan Parsons Hickory, Myrtle 9 0 5 8 116
449 Dale Nottestad Madison Intl 4 0 3 4 116
450 Brendon Bock Stafford, Riverhead 7 0 2 4 116
451 Lee Sharpsteen Chemung 8 0 2 6 116
452 Dave Strong(R) Kingsport, L Pine 11 0 0 3 116
453 Justin Mullikin Lacrosse 13 0 0 1 116
454 Eddy Cole M Valley 16 1 12 16 114
455 Kyle Soper Riverhead 5 0 4 5 114
456 John Bedingfield Kern County 7 0 3 5 114
457 Mike Keddy Lee 8 0 5 8 114
458 Louis White East Carolina, Southern Natl 9 2 7 9 112
459 Sylvain Lacombe Autodrome 4 0 3 3 112
460 Morgan Rasmussen Meridian 7 0 4 5 112
461 Jake Redetzke Cedar Lake 4 0 3 4 112
462 Gerald Hicks Eastbound 7 0 2 3 112
463 Marc Begin(R) Autodrome Chaudiere 8 0 2 7 112
464 Christophe Paquet(R) Autodrome Chaudiere 8 0 4 7 112
465 Billy Koons, Jr I-80 7 0 1 2 112
466 Jc Morton Salina, Humboldt 12 0 1 5 112
467 Toby Mcintyre(R) Coos Bay 11 2 9 11 110
468 Doug Liberman Dominion 10 0 2 7 110
469 Tim Swearengin Lebanon 8 1 7 8 108
470 Chase Sigg(R) Humboldt, Salina 18 0 0 6 108
471 Scott Gordon Bowman 10 0 0 2 108
472 Sam Mayer(R) Hickory, Caraway, Myrtle 5 0 2 4 106
473 Annabeth Barnes Crum Caraway, Hickory 8 0 4 7 106
474 Neil Meredith Hickory, Anderson 7 0 1 7 106
475 Kevin Newell(R) Humboldt 12 0 1 6 106
476 Duke Bare Kingsport, L Pine 9 0 0 6 106
477 Todd Warren(R) Monadnock 11 0 0 1 106
478 Jase Kaser I-80, Adams 8 0 0 3 106
479 John Burke Lee 8 2 3 8 104
480 Mike Learman, Jr Limaland 7 1 3 4 104
481 Brian Brown Lebanon 8 2 6 7 104
482 Scott Waterman Eastbound 6 0 1 3 104
483 Kyle Dudley Caraway, Motor Mile 8 0 2 4 104
484 Jake Ruggles Hickory, Motor Mile, Myrtle 8 0 1 6 104
485 Billy Shannon Kalamazoo 7 0 0 5 104
486 Molly Helmuth Evergreen 6 0 0 5 104
487 Jamie Druken Eastbound 7 0 0 4 104
488 Thomas Burbage, Jr East Carolina 8 4 7 8 102
489 Jc Wyman I-80, Adams 5 1 1 2 102
490 Austin Mcdaniel Myrtle, Hickory 5 1 4 4 102
491 Moe Lattime Lee 8 1 3 8 102
492 Rodney Houpt Meridian 8 0 4 7 102
493 Colin Garrett Southern Natl, Dominion 7 0 2 6 102
494 Caydan Stirm Meridian 11 0 4 7 102
495 Rick Senneker Kalamazoo 6 0 0 4 102
496 Mike Holden Evergreen 5 0 0 4 102
497 Tomas Kimball(R) Devil's Bowl Dirt 11 0 0 4 102
498 Tim Blodgett Tucson 9 0 0 6 102
499 Daniel Beeson Bowman 12 0 0 2 102
500 Jake Timm Humboldt 3 1 3 3 100

Championship point standings are subject to NASCAR administrative review and are preliminary pending confirmation of a member's valid, current NASCAR membership and license.(R) Denotes Jostens Rookie of the Year candidate.